2024 Ford F-450 Regular Cab DRW 4WD Reading Service Truck
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $98,599 |
| Haldeman F-Series Discount | - $1,000 |
| Haldeman Discount | - $14,600 |
| SALE Price: | $82,999 |
| Total Savings | $15,600 |
to
to
| List Price | $98,599 |
| Haldeman F-Series Discount | - $1,000 |
| Haldeman Discount | - $14,600 |
| SALE Price: | $82,999 |
| Total Savings | $15,600 |
| List Price | $109,290 |
| Haldeman F-Series Discount | - $1,000 |
| Price | $108,290 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog